ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11119413
nr 1111 9413
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), 25/50, sheet: 36x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sofia Linde (f. 1980), 25/50, bladets mått: 36x30
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
400
SEK 150
Monday May 29 2017
at 18:12:12
25/5 14:07:14
100 kr
28/5 20:32:18